Sat, Nov 7th, 2020

GNBV Virtual Showcase AZ Nov 7th 2020

GNBV Showcase

Victory Lanes
Glendale, AZ

 

Girls 12U Gold

1stWoods/ErhartRylee Woods
Chelsea Erhart
5.0
2ndEnriquez/RobinsonBrooklyn Enriquez
Marley Robinson
3.0
3rdNordin/TaylorKenzye Nordin
Kayli Taylor
1.0
3rdHartwell/EnriquezRylee Hartwell
Cienna Enriquez
1.0

Girls 14U Gold

1stAdishian/Le BlancOlivia Le Blanc
Isabella Adishian
20.0
2ndHendrickson/SnipesSadie Snipes
Jaden Hendrickson
10.0
3rdHixson/MorganCarly Hixson
Haruna Morgan
5.0
3rdLenz/SiglerTeraya Sigler
Olivia Lenz
5.0

Girls 18U Copper

1stNolan/AbramsGrace Abrams
Barett Nolan
40.0
2ndGansen/OuelletteElizabeth Gansen
Jordan Ouellette
30.0
3rdCathcart/LentzAudrey Cathcart
Alexis Lentz
20.0
3rdGibbs/HardyLauren Gibbs
Lexi Hardy
20.0
5thRosson/BravosIleanna Bravos
Emma Rosson
0.0

Girls 14U Bronze

1stAnnala/WiestKennedy Annala
Devyn Wiest
20.0
2ndFasoldt/CookEmi Fasoldt
Ady Cook
10.0
3rdODonnell/McCarverKennedy Odonnell
Lauren Mccarver
5.0
3rdGorder/ReyesIsabella Reyes
Audra Gorder
5.0

Girls 14U Silver

1stOtjen/SingletonCalliandra Otjen
Delaney Singleton
20.0
2ndKucinski/RamosGabriella Kucinski
Marielle Ramos
10.0
3rdMitchell/HughesKamden Mitchell
Macey Hughes
5.0
3rdSchmidtke/CookReagan Cook
Sydney Schmidtke
5.0

Girls 18U Gold

1stKubiak/Turner(Stanford)Serena Turner
Sophie Kubiak
40.0
2ndSmith/Broadway(GCU)Sydnee Broadway
Tristin Smith
30.0
3rdPeck/DoyleHannah Doyle
Alexis Peck
20.0
3rdBeck(ULM)/ODonnell(UAB)Ali Odonnell
Kaitlyn Beck
20.0
5thKrystosek/Vanheel(SMSU)Mya Krystosek
Emma Vanheel
0.0
5thNordin/WolthuisKorah Nordin
Ellianna Wolthuis
0.0

Girls 14U Copper

1stDominguez/WilsonJulia Wilson
Jacquelyn Dominguez
20.0
2ndWoods/BalesRylee Woods
Cameron Bales
10.0
3rdReynolds/whalenAvery Reynolds
Lily Whalen
5.0

Girls 18U Bronze

1stNelson/WolfeAbigail Nelson
Abbie Wolf
40.0
2ndEvers/BrinkerhoffAddisyn Brinkerhoff
Elle Evers
30.0
3rdWogsland/Paul(WC)Colette Wogsland
Addie Paul
20.0
3rdDean/PetersEliana Dean
Josie Peters
20.0
5thShaw/Vander DussenSydney Shaw
Maartje Vander Dussen
0.0

Girls 18U Silver

1stKensinger/Smith(CP)Daniella Kensinger
Margo Smith
40.0
2ndMcCann/Zapata-Reaves(CU)Brisa Zapata-reaves
Summer Mccann
30.0
3rdRough(USM)GibadloAshlyn Rough
Kamryn Gibadlo
20.0
3rdGamache/SewardIsabella Gamache
Jamie Seward
20.0
5thCoats/AnthonyKatie Anthony
Landree Coats
0.0