Sat, Jun 9th, 2018

BVNE Juniors Beach Club League Championship

Club & High School Series

1200 PCH
CA

 

Boys Club & HS D1

1stEverett/KimJohn Everett
Kenny Kim
40.0
2ndBazerkanian/LeviJack Levi
Mikos Bazerkanian
30.0
3rdMace/HertensteinCade Hertenstein
Tyson Mace
20.0

Girls Club & HS D2

1stBlack/HertzogAmina Hertzog
Leah Black
40.0
2ndVarela/MartinEmily Martin
Jazmin Varela
30.0
3rdWilliams/OwensGrace Williams
Kendall Owens
20.0
3rdRich/BrindleNicole Rich
Ella Brindle
20.0
5thGopinath/KatzKira Gopinath
Sarah Katz
0.0
5thDiamond/ArmourElla Diamond
Quinn Armour
0.0

Girls Club 12U

1stBellodas/Bellodas(12U)Valeria Bellodas
Veronica Bellodas
5.0
2ndVaughn/Vaughn(12U)Camryn Vaughn
Payton Vaughn
3.0

Girls Starter 14U

1stTorres/LeeAlexa Lee
Sydney Torres
22.0
2ndLekan/NatividadZoe Lekan
Malia Natividad
11.0
3rdDonaldson/AlonsoOctavia Donaldson
Sofia Alonso
5.5
3rdScheller/JacobsonMaya Jacobson
Audrey Scheller
5.5
5thTrice/BjerknesBrook Bjerknes
Lea Trice
0.0
5throberts/MazziottaAlyssa Mazziotta
Cayla Roberts
0.0
5thStoilkovich/ZapataPetra Stoilkovich
Sunita Zapata
0.0
5thJennings/JenningsAnna Jennings
Josie Jennings
0.0
9thSadek/OrdesshookCharley Ordesshook
Zenab Sadek
0.0

Boys Club & School Starter 14U

1stSaville/Kling (Boys Starter)Oliver Saville
Preston Kling
20.0
2ndEstanislao/Ream (Boys Starter)Garrett Ream
Ryan Estanislao
10.0

Girls Club & HS D4

1stRodriguez/WernikGabby Wernik
Layni Rodriguez
30.0
2ndFitzgerald/CanoHaley Fitzgerald
Elli Cano
20.0
3rdShroeder/CianiEmma Ciani
Sheridan Shroeder
10.0
3rdRunnerstrum/RainesGabby Raines
Leena Runnerstrum
10.0
5thFoltz-Smith/BaronBella Foltz-smith
Kaegon Baron
0.0
5thDe Leon/ArrietaSamantha De Leon
Francesca Arrieta
0.0
5thRobles/GeisselCarissa Robles
Katelynn Geissel
0.0
5thBrown-Jenkins/BattinDiarra Brown Jenkins
Lauren Battin
0.0

Girls Club 14U

1stDidone/CarrieraAlyssa Didone
Layla Carriera
20.0
2ndHawkins/CarrieraAdriana Carriera
Helena Hawkins
10.0
3rdHarwick/De LeonKayla De Leon
Emalee Harwick
5.0
3rdMiller/WolfeLizzie Everett
Reese Wolfe
5.0

Girls Club & HS D1

1stHall/MorganEmilee Hall
Autumn Morgan
40.0
2ndBillingsley/CollazosKatie Collazos
Lavender Meadow Billingsley
30.0
3rdOmaszta/CoronadoSage Coronado
Alex Omaszta
20.0
3rdHewitt/JassoMarlee Jasso
Sydney Hewitt
20.0
5thHines/AlliosnKaila Hines
Kayla Alliosn
0.0
5thLee/CoronadoCamille Lee
Olivia Coronado
0.0
5thKing/BonitzJordan Bonitz
Ashley King
0.0
5thPerez/PhillipsAnalyse Perez
Cali Phillips
0.0

Girls Club & HS D5

1stHedeen/JehangirDaniyah Jehangir
Emma Hedeen
30.0
2ndWallace/HanleyAnnika Wallace
Hanley
20.0
3rdBarbar/CorbettKylie Barbar
Ryleigh Corbett
10.0
3rdCollins/KuchanCourtney Collins
Sophie Kuchan
10.0
5thCallis/BarnesMakenzie Callis
Katherine Barnes
0.0
5thManyak/ShulmanNikita Manyak
Drew Shulman
0.0
5thAnderson/WebbKylie Webb
Lauren Anderson
0.0

Girls Starter 12U

1stRosenkrantz/BerkowitzBrooke Rosenkrantz
Chloe Berkowitz
5.0
2ndLushina/CollinsMckenna Collins
Rachel Lushina
3.0
3rdBond/KunitzKeela Bond
Chloe Kunitz
1.0
3rdKaplan/McDowellEve Kaplan
Isis Mcdowell
1.0
5thSolomon/NewkirkLuna Solomon
Lilah Newkirk
0.0
5thVarner/ShannonJetlyn Varner
Kate Shannon
0.0